「2022秋期版」3936国开电大专科《商务英语2》期末一体化考试第三大题阅读理解选择题库


    [2022秋期版]3936国开电大专科《商务英语2》期末一体化考试 第三大题阅读理解选择题库 说明:试题随机组合。 [短文首字母音序B] Bob:We've undertaken so many changes over the past few months.I'd like to know how things are shaping up. john:There have certainly been some challenges,but I'd say we're on track to hit our targets for the year's end. Bob:Where do you think our greatest advantage lies in our competition? john:We're taking advantage of the economies of scale.We've been able to reduce our price point,which gives us the advantage over the competition in pricing. Bob:Ournewsupplychainhasreallybeenpushedbythemanagement.We’re also thinking about expanding this strategy to other segments of the market. john:It's been tough on our competition,they just can't keep up.Not only that,but our uniqueness(独一无二性) is finally being perceived by a wider audience. Bob:Our breadth really can't be beat.Marketing's also been doing excellent job on getting that message out. john:Our sportswear line combines durability(耐久性),uniqueness and comfort-at an incredibly affordable price.Can't beat that! Bob:We're also taking advantage of social media,such as the Facebook,Twitter and other social networking tools to get the message out.It's a new territory(领域) ,but we need to continue to hone that message. john:Social media is an entirely new game.Marketing's brought in some consulting specialists to help us take advantage of these new technologies. 26.How is the company doing currently? A.Rather badly. B.Rather well. C.Moderately well. [答案]B 27.Where does the greatest advantage lie in their competition? A.New marketing schemes. B.Wide range of activities. C.Economies of scale. [答案]C 28.What quality of the company is being perceived by a wider audience? A.The company's quality. B.The company's growth. C.The company's uniqueness. [答案]C 29.What tool is the marketing department using to get their message out? A.Social media. B.Sportswear. C.Marketing chain. [答案]A 30.What steps has the marketing department taken to improve their understanding of social media? A.It has created a new job for social media. B.It has consulted some consultants. C.It has ignored social media. [答案]B Business Ethics Nowadays,more and more attention is being paid to“Business Ethics”.But what does it mean?What is the importance of ethics in business? Business ethics is not about personality,though a good personality is valuable.Ethics is the primary element and prerequisite for a successful business.No matter what you do,you should think of business as a matter of integrity.Nowadays,the slip in ethics and the absence of social responsibility,especially integrity,have led to a crisis in business,seriously influencing social development. Events resulting from a loss of trust are being seen now and then and they affect society in many unfortunate ways.Most people know the importance of business ethics,but still some people don't honor them.We often hear media reports on problems in business,such as adding harmful materials to products.These behaviors cause much damage to consumers,who spend money but do not get quality goods,especially when these commodities do great harm to their health.It is difficult for people to forget the case in which some children consumed unsafe milk powder produced by a few immoral businesses,and their health suffered serious damage as a result.People can’t bear this kind of behavior and the businesses responsible must be closed down and the related personnel be punished. 26.What's the primary component for a prosperous business? A.Good management. B.Reliable credit status. C.Business ethics. [答案]C 27.What is the influence of losing integrity? A.It hinders social development. B.It worsens the company's reputation. C.It reduces people's trust between each other. [答案]A 28.What is people's attitude towards business ethics? A.All people pay attention to business ethics. B.Lots of people know its importance but some still don't honor it. C.Most people attach importance to it and follow it. [答案]B 29.Which of the following items is NOT mentioned in this passage? A.Nowadays,the absence of ethics,especially integrity has led to a crisis in business world. B.Manufacture's immoral behaviors do little harm to consumers. C.Media is very important for people to know more about commodities. [答案]B 30.What is the author's attitude toward immoral behaviors in business? A.Critical. B.Affirmative. C.In different. [答案]A [短文首字母音序E] Electronic Banking Electronic banking,ore-banking,has radically changed the way customers can do banking.Before e-banking,if you wanted to check an account balance,you physically had to go to the bank branch. Now there are many banking methods available.ATM s have become very useful because they allow you to check balances,make deposits,withdraw funds and transfer money.Telephone banking enables you to conduct electronic funds transfer,check balances and pay bills.Mobile banking functions nearly the same as telephone banking,except that information is carried by Short Message Service.Online banking provides you with many more services.They include changing account details like address and password,arranging bill payments,viewing transactions and transferring money between accounts. It is important to protect your personal information when banking online.You should clear your cookies after each banking session,and make sure that your password is long enough to prevent it from being easily hacked. 26.How did people check how much money they had in their bank account before e-banking? A.They telephoned the bank. B.They wrote to the bank. C.Whey went to a bank to check it. [答案]C 27.There are banking methods mentioned in the passage. A.3. B.4. C.5. [答案]A 28.According to the passage,you can through telephone banking. A.change account details B.make deposits C.conduct electronic funds transfer [答案]C 29.Mobile banking provides online banking. A.fewer services than B.as many services as C.the same services as [答案]B 30.How can we protect our personal information when we conduct online banking? A.We can clean the computer whenever we use it. B.We only check our own account balances, C.We can set longer password to make it difficult for hackers, [答案]C [短文首字母音序F] Far East:Logistical Solution June 1,2016 Dear Mr.Anderson, We appreciate very much the cooperation you have always extended to us.I provide more information below about our company and the services we offer for your reference. Far East is a specialist logistics service provider.We operate in sectors of commerce and industry where flexible solutions are required. We're flexible adaptable and innovative.Everything we do is about your business.We will tailor our services to your exact needs,or provide a unique solution. An example of a recent action was the delivery of sandbags to Row lands Castle this week.Our customer urgently required the delivery due to the local flooding. Also,the customer worked nights,so we had to make the delivery fit with her work schedule.To make it more manageable,we divided the sandbags on to two pallets. On arrival,our staff parked in one foot deep water and assisted the customer with placing the sandbags so that they stopped her property from being flooded.Needless to say,our customer was very happy with the quality of service. The fact is that we care about our customers and we are passionate about cur services.Thank you for your attention. Yours sincerely, Lin Hanxue (Ms.) Logistics Officer 26.Lin Hanxue thanks Mr.Anderson______. A.for his kindness B.to get more help C.for their joint work [答案]C 27.Far East is a specialist logistics service provider which______. A.works at night B.is flexible,adaptable and innovative C.provides information [答案]B 28.The customer urgently asked them to deliver the sandbags______. A.because they care about the customer's business B.because they can split down the sandbags into two pallets C.to stop her property from being flooded [答案]C 29.They divided the sandbags on to two pallets______. A.to make the delivery fit with the requirements B.because they are too heavy C.to make it easy to handle [答案]C 30.The main purpose of the letter is to show that______. A.Far East cares about their customers and they are passionate about their service B.their customers are very happy with the quality of service C.an example of their latest actions [答案]A [短文首字母音序N] Business Ethics Nowadays,more and more attention is being paid to“Business Ethics”.But what does it mean?What is the importance of ethics in business? Business ethics is not about personality,though a good personality is valuable.Ethics is the primary element and prerequisite for a successful business.No matter what you do,you should think of business as a matter of integrity.Nowadays,the slip in ethics and the absence of social responsibility,especially integrity,have led to a crisis in business,seriously influencing social development. Events resulting from a loss of trust are being seen now and then and they affect society in many unfortunate ways.Most people know the importance of business ethics,but still some people don't honor them.We often hear media reports on problems in business,such as adding harmful materials to products.These behaviors cause much damage to consumers,who spend money but do not get quality goods,especially when these commodities do great harm to their health.It is difficult for people to forget the case in which some children consumed unsafe milk powder produced by a few immoral businesses,and their health suffered serious damage as a result.People can’t bear this kind of behavior and the businesses responsible must be closed down and the related personnel be punished. 26.What's the primary component for a prosperous business? A.Good management. B.Reliable credit status. C.Business ethics. [答案]C 27.What is the influence of losing integrity? A.It hinders social development. B.It worsens the company's reputation. C.It reduces people's trust between each other. [答案]A 28.What is people's attitude towards business ethics? A.All people pay attention to business ethics. B.Lots of people know its importance but some still don't honor it. C.Most people attach importance to it and follow it. [答案]B 29.Which of the following items is NOT mentioned in this passage? A.Nowadays,the absence of ethics,especially integrity has led to a crisis in business world. B.Manufacture's immoral behaviors do little harm to consumers. C.Media is very important for people to know more about commodities. [答案]B 30.What is the author's attitude toward immoral behaviors in business? A.Critical. B.Affirmative. C.In different. [答案]A [短文首字母音序P] Personal Income Tax Rate Personal Income Tax Rate(monthly) (Valid from Sept.1,2011) bracket grading tax rate(%) (TR) simple coefficient(SC) 1 less than 1,500 3 0 2 1,500-4,500 10 105 3 4,500-9,000 20 555 4 9,000-35,000 25 1005 5 35,000-55,000 30 2755 6 55,000-80,000 35 5505 7 Over 80,000 45 13505 Note:Tax=(income-3500)*TR-SC The above table shows individual income tax in China.The tax free threshold is 3,500 RMB per month.The tax rates are divided into 7 brackets.The lowest rate is 3%for income between 3,501 and 5,000,while the highest rate is 45%for income over 83,500.Therefore,the higher our income is,the more tax we should pay. Tax,which can be used in public services such as education,road construction,public health and soon,is very important to our country.As we all know,tax makes up a great part of our country's revenue,and the development of our country depends on it. From what has been discussed above,we can see that it is everyone's legal duty to pay tax because taxes contribute to the country and create benefits for everyone.Those who try to evade taxation are sure to be punished.In short,paying taxis our responsibility to society. 26.If your income is3450RMBa month,the tax rate for you is______. A.zero B.10% C.3% [答案]C 27.Tax rate for income over 85000 is______. A.different B.the same C.increasing [答案]B 28.Countries depend______on tax for their revenue. A.greatly B.slightly C.somewhat [答案]A 29.Taxes contribute to______and the country. A.personal income B.public services C.people's responsibilities [答案]B 30.It can be inferred from the text that the author______. A.supports the idea of paying necessary tax B.doesn't want to pay his tax next year C.sometimes evades taxation [答案]A Product Advertising Product advertising is an important part of marketing.It aims at in er easing sales by making a product or service known to a wider audience,and by emphasizing its positive qualities.A company can advertise in various ways,depending on how much it wishes to spend.There are different media for advertising including television,radio,newspapers,magazines,the Internet and direct mail.The design and organization of advertising campaigns is usually the job of an advertising agency.A good advertising program tells potential customers why they need the product,how it is used and the benefits derived from its use.A successful program also tells the consumer how the product is better than similar offerings by competitors. Corporate advertising is not directly concerned with increasing the sales of a particular product or service,but more with the brand image and reputation a company wants to present to the general public or within an industry.Corporate advertising comes in three different types:image advertising,opinion advertising and investment advertising.Image advertising attempts to promote the importance of a company.Opinion advertising presents the impression of doing a public service by addressing the importance of a company.Investment advertising is designed to attract potential investors. 26.Generally speaking,what's an advertising agency responsible for? A.Telling customers what they need to buy. B.Emphasizing positive qualities of products. C.Designing and organizing advertisements for customers. [答案]C 27.Companies can choose how to advertise their products according to________. A.their product quality B.their advertising budget C.customers’ likes and dislikes [答案]B 28.A good advertising program can tell people________. A.how they can benefit from using the product B.where the product is produced C.how the product is different [答案]A 29.________is more interested in increasing the sales of products. A.Product advertising B.Successful advertising C.Corporate advertising [答案]A 30.Corporate advertising aims to buildup the company's general________. A.sales volume B.positive qualities C.image and reputation [答案]C [短文首字母音序R] Roles and Functions of Banks The roles and functions of banks have changed over the years.Today the services that a bank offers depend on the type of bank and the country.Many of the larger banks may deal in financial instruments such as share certificates,certificates of deposit,and bills of exchange.A financial instrument is a legal document.It shows that money has been lent or borrowed,invested or passed from one account to another. Some banks also offer online banking and insurance to their customers.However,one of the basic functions of a bank is to provide services related to the storing and management of money.These services include accepting deposits,making loans,paying or charging interest,transferring and investing money,providing ATM networks and soon.Nowadays,online banking allows us to have more choices and services,including opening accounts,transferring money between accounts,paying bills and even getting loans. 26.Different types of bank may offer______. A.different functions B.different services C.different roles [答案]B 27.______banks may provide services about financial instruments. A.Smaller B.Medium C.Larger [答案]C 28.A financial instrument proves that______is transferred from one account to another in a certain way. A.money B.a service C.a legal document [答案]A 29.______is one of the basic functions of a bank. A.Insurance B.Offering bills of exchange C.Storing and management of money [答案]C 30.______provides more choices and services. A.ATM network B.Online banking C.An financial instrument [答案]B [短文首字母音序T] Roles and Functions of Banks The roles and functions of banks have changed over the years.Today the services that a bank offers depend on the type of bank and the country.Many of the larger banks may deal in financial instruments such as share certificates,certificates of deposit,and bills of exchange.A financial instrument is a legal document.It shows that money has been lent or borrowed,invested or passed from one account to another. Some banks also offer online banking and insurance to their customers.However,one of the basic functions of a bank is to provide services related to the storing and management of money.These services include accepting deposits,making loans,paying or charging interest,transferring and investing money,providing ATM networks and soon.Nowadays,online banking allows us to have more choices and services,including opening accounts,transferring money between accounts,paying bills and even getting loans. 26.Different types of bank may offer______. A.different functions B.different services C.different roles [答案]B 27.______banks may provide services about financial instruments. A.Smaller B.Medium C.Larger [答案]C 28.A financial instrument proves that______is transferred from one account to another in a certain way. A.money B.a service C.a legal document [答案]A 29.______is one of the basic functions of a bank. A.Insurance B.Offering bills of exchange C.Storing and management of money [答案]C 30.______provides more choices and services. A.ATM network B.Online banking C.An financial instrument [答案]B Personal Income Tax Rate Personal Income Tax Rate(monthly) (Valid from Sept.1,2011) bracket grading tax rate(%) (TR) simple coefficient(SC) 1 less than 1,500 3 0 2 1,500-4,500 10 105 3 4,500-9,000 20 555 4 9,000-35,000 25 1005 5 35,000-55,000 30 2755 6 55,000-80,000 35 5505 7 Over 80,000 45 13505 Note:Tax=(income一3500)*TR-SC The above table shows individual income tax in China.The tax free threshold is 3,500 RMB per month.The tax rates are divided into 7 brackets.The lowest rate is 3%for income between 3,501 and 5,000,while the highest rate is 45%for income over 83,500.Therefore,the higher our income is,the more tax we should pay. Tax,which can be used in public services such as education,road construction,public health and soon,is very important to our country.As we all know,tax makes up a great part of our country's revenue,and the development of our country depends on it. From what has been discussed above,we can see that it is everyone's legal duty to pay tax because taxes contribute to the country and create benefits for everyone.Those who try to evade taxation are sure to be punished.In short,paying taxis our responsibility to society. 26.If your income is3450RMBa month,the tax rate for you is______. A.zero B.10% C.3% [答案]C 27.Tax rate for income over 85000 is______. A.different B.the same C.increasing [答案]B 28.Countries depend______on tax for their revenue. A.greatly B.slightly C.somewhat [答案]A 29.Taxes contribute to______and the country. A.personal income B.public services C.people's responsibilities [答案]B 30.It can be inferred from the text that the author______. A.supports the idea of paying necessary tax B.doesn't want to pay his tax next year C.sometimes evades taxation [答案]A [短文首字母音序W] We are disappointed to learn from your letter of March 15that50out of the 3000 cartons of Herbs supplied to your Order No.DF-3 were found deteriorated on arrival at the port of destination. We have been exporting Herbs for many years.All our goods were carefully inspected before shipment by China Commodity Inspection Bureau and were found to be of standard quality,and enjoy a good reputation on international markets.But for any possible deterioration for which we are found liable,we shall always be ready to compensate. For this particular transaction,however,we have to point that the goods were in good condition when shipped,which was clearly stated in the clean Bill of Lading.We,therefore,are certain they were damaged or stained through careless handling while in transit,or they were put in the open and damaged by rain. Should you wish to place an order for a new batch of 50 cartons to makeup for your deteriorated goods,please let us know and we will be willing to do so. Yours faithfully, Tom White 26.Why does Tom White feel disappointed? A.50out of the 3000 cartons of Herbs supplied were found deteriorated. B.He received a complaint letter from the client. C.The goods were delivered late. [答案]A 27.How were all the Herbs before shipment? A.They were found deteriorated. B.They were found to be of standard quality. C.They were found in poor quality. [答案]B 28.Is Tom White willing to compensate the loss of the client? A.No,he doesn't think it is his fault. B.No,he thinks the transportation company should compensate. C.Yes,he is willing to compensate for their loss. [答案]C 29.Which might not be the reason of the damage? A.Tom's company didn't inspect it clearly. B.They were damaged or stained through careless handling while in transit. C.They were put in the open and damaged by rain. [答案]A 30.How will Tom's company makeup for the Herbs damaged? A.They will send all the goods again. B.They will ask the insurance company to compensate. C.They will ask the client to order another 50 cartons. [答案]C With the introduction of the Internet,there came many changes to the way a company might carry out a marketing strategy.About ten years ago,we shopped only at local stores in the market place using cash.Now a new world has been opened up to people around the globe through the World Wide Web.We are able to browse the fanciest shops in the world from home,virtually that is.The technology of secure transactions on the Web has greatly improved and the rush to buy from online shops has demonstrated a growing consumer acceptance of online marketing.Increasingly,online marketing is no longer just an option.It is a necessity. Online marketing is an electronically-based industry.In short,it refers to the conducting of business through the Internet.It is a way of buying and selling goods and services,and negotiating trade through digital communications. Online marketing allows businesses to reach a wider market while cutting costs,saving time and eliminating tons of paperwork.Most online retailers ask the customers to pay with a credit card.Regular buyers are issued electronic or digital signatures which are protected by passwords,enabling them to transact business securely via Internet. Online marketing is still in its early stages,as problems such as how to deal with credit card fraud on the Internet still have to be dealt with.But its future looks rosy.With the development of computer technology,e-commerce will inevitably become a must in our everyday lives.There is no doubt e-commerce has come of age. 1.________changed the way a company might carry out a marketing strategy over the past 10 years. A.The Internet B.Local stores C.The consumers [答案]A 2.What does virtually mean in Paragraph One? A.In reality. B.By means of a computer. C.Safely. [答案]B 3.Which of the following advantages of online marketing is not mentioned? A.Reach a wider market while cutting costs B.Save time and eliminate paperwork C.Increasing trust between traders and buyers. [答案]C 4.What problems are still outstanding in online shopping? A.Cutting costs. B.Credit card fraud on the Internet. C.Eliminating paperwork. [答案]B 5.Which is the author’s attitude towards online shopping? A.Our shopping was only done at local stores on the high street,using cash. B.Online marketing refers to the conducting of business through the Internet. C.Undoubtedly the era of e-commerce has arrived. [答案]C 本文档由香当网(https://www.xiangdang.net)用户上传

    下载文档到电脑,查找使用更方便

    文档的实际排版效果,会与网站的显示效果略有不同!!

    需要 15 香币 [ 分享文档获得香币 ]

    下载文档

    相关文档

    「2022秋期版」3936国开电大专科《商务英语2》期末一体化考试题库

    [2022春期]3936国开电大专科《商务英语2》期末一体化考试题库说明:试题为随机组合。第一大题 交际用语[首字母音序A]-As you know,I’m not quite fami...

    1个月前   
    27    0

    「2022秋期版」3897国开电大专科《商务英语1》期末一体化考试第三大题阅读理解选择题库

    [2022秋期版]3897国开电大专科《商务英语1》期末一体化考试第三大题阅读理解选择题库说明:试题随机组合。[短文首字母音序A]Accounting is More Than Numbers...

    2个月前   
    77    0

    「2022秋期版」3894国开电大专科《理工英语1》期末一体化考试第三大题阅读理解选择题库

    [2022秋期版]3894国开电大专科《理工英语1》期末一体化考试第三大题阅读理解选择题库说明:试题随机组合。[首字母音序A]Air pollutionPeople and air pollu...

    1个月前   
    0    0

    「2022春期」3936国开电大专科《商务英语2》期末一体化考试题库

    [2022春期]3936国开电大专科《商务英语2》期末一体化考试题库说明:试题为随机组合。第一大题 交际用语第一类:首句为空白的试题[次句首字母C]―__________________...

    3个月前   
    82    0

    「2022秋期版」3935国开电大专科《理工英语2》期末一体化考试第三大题阅读选择题库

    [2022秋期版]3935国开电大专科《理工英语2》期末一体化考试第三大题阅读选择题题库说明:试题随机组合。[短文首字母音序C]Can you imagine a world without ...

    1个月前   
    0    0

    「2022秋期版」3936国开电大专科《商务英语2》期末一体化考试第五大题翻译题库

    [2022秋期版]3936国开电大专科《商务英语2》期末一体化考试第五大题翻译题库说明:试题随机组合。[首字母音序15]15 tons of goods can’t simply disapp...

    1个月前   
    59    0

    「2022秋期版」3936国开电大专科《商务英语2》期末一体化考试第二大题词汇与结构题库

    [2022秋期版]3936国开电大专科《商务英语2》期末一体化考试第二大题词汇与结构题库说明:试题随机组合。[首字母音序A]______a coineidence!I didn't expec...

    1个月前   
    30    0

    「2022秋期版」3936国开电大专科《商务英语2》期末一体化考试第一大题交际用语题库

    [2022秋期版]3936国开电大专科《商务英语2》期末一体化考试第一大题交际用语题库说明:试题随机组合。[首字母音序A]-As you know,I’m not quite familiar...

    1个月前   
    57    0

    「2022秋期版」1380国开电大本科《商务英语3》期末一体化、纸质考试第三大题阅读选择题库

    [2022秋期版]1380国开电大本科《商务英语3》期末一体化、纸质考试第三大题阅读选择题库说明:更新至2022年7月试题,适用于2023年1月期末期末一体化、纸质考试。[首字母音序B]Bei...

    1天前   
    0    0

    3936国开电大专科《商务英语2》历年期末考试(第三题阅读理解选择题)题库(排序考试版)

    3936国开电大专科《商务英语2》历年期末考试(第三题阅读理解选择题)题库(排序考试版)说明:试题已经排序,可以根据试题首字母音序查找试题及答案。[试题]BUSINESS ETHICS[内部资...

    9个月前   
    379    0

    「2022秋期」3937国开电大专科《人文英语2》期末一体化考试第三大题阅读选择题库

    [短文首字母音序A]A car accident can happen when you least expect it.You could be witching lanes,looking ...

    1个月前   
    30    0

    「2022秋期版」3895国开电大专科《管理英语1》期末一体化考试第三大题阅读选择题库

    [2022秋期版]3895国开电大专科《管理英语1》期末一体化考试第三大题阅读选择题库[短文首字母音序A]A business itinerary is written for busines...

    2个月前   
    66    0

    3936国开电大专科《商务英语2》期末纸质考试(第三题阅读理解选择题)题库(排序版)

    说明:更新至2021年7月试题;可以根据试题首字母音序查找试题及答案。[试题]BUSINESS ETHICS[内部资料]Nowadays,more and more attention is b...

    4个月前   
    95    0

    3936国开电大专科《商务英语2》期末纸质考试(第三题阅读理解选择题)题库(分学期版)

    2021年7月试题及答案Electronic Banking Electronic banking,ore-banking,has radically changed the way custo...

    4个月前   
    89    0

    「2022秋期」3938国开专科《管理英语2》期末一体化考试第三大题阅读选择题库

    [首字母音序A]Angry customers tend to aim their dissatisfaction and complaints at staff members.If this...

    1个月前   
    27    0

    「2022秋期」3896国开电大专科《人文英语1》期末一体化考试第三大题阅读选择题库

    [2022秋期]3896国开电大专科《人文英语1》期末一体化考试第三大题阅读选择题库[试题首字母音序D]Do you lack friends?Do you want to make more...

    2个月前   
    78    0

    3936国开电大专科《商务英语2》历年期末考试(第三题阅读理解判断题)题库(排序考试版)

    说明:试题已经排序,可以根据试题首字母音序查找试题及答案。[试题]Business Ethics[2020年1月试题]Nowadays,more and more attention is be...

    9个月前   
    193    0

    「2022年秋期版」1390国开电大本科《人文英语4》期末一体化、纸质考试第三大题阅读选择题库

    [2022年秋期版]1390国开电大本科《人文英语4》期末一体化、纸质考试阅读选择题题库说明:更新至2022年7月试题,适用于2023年1月期末一体化、纸质考试。[短文首字母音序A]ALTER...

    4天前   
    0    0

    「2022秋期版」1379国开电大本科《人文英语3》期末一体化、纸质考试第三大题阅读选择题库

    [2022秋期版]1379国开电大本科《人文英语3》期末一体化、纸质考试第三大题阅读选择题库说明:更新至2022年7月试题,适用于2023年1月期末期末一体化、纸质考试。[首字母音序A]A c...

    2周前   
    0    0

    「2021年秋期」3895国开电大专科《管理英语1》(第三题阅读理解选择题)题库「排序版」

    说明:更新至2021年7月试题。[试题]A letter of invitationis written to invite people for a business event or per...

    10个月前   
    506    0

    文档贡献者

    h***s

    贡献于2022-08-09

    下载需要 15 香币 [香币充值 ]
    亲,您也可以通过 分享原创文档 来获得香币奖励!
    下载文档

    该用户的其他文档