「最新」1380国家电大本科《商务英语3》形成性考核册答案


    [最新]1380国开电大本科《商务英语3》形成性考核答案 作业1 一、交际用语(共计 10 分,每小题 2 分) 1-5 题:阅读下面的小对话,选择恰当的答语。 1. - Morning Maggie. Could you talk briefly about your career development? - . A. Good morning, Mr. Marx. I’m going to do a brief about my latest work and performance. B. Sure, Mr. Marx. Thanks for giving me this opportunity. I started as a clerk in this company ... C. Sorry, Mr. Marx, but I don’t like my boss at all I think he is too serious and critical [答案]B 2. - Kathy, I’d like you to meet Maggie Jacobs. - . Maggie. You’re doing a great job. A. I’m pleased to meet you B. It’s great to see you again C. I' m happy to meet you too [答案]C 3. 一 Good morning. ? - Good morning! I need a check to send to my publisher in New York. A. What can I do for you, Madam B. What do you want to buy, Madam C. Why do you come here, Madam [答案]A 4. - What are they ? ? - It’s a secret. But I’11 give you some hints, anyway. A. Is it a secret B. Can I have an idea about them C. Why do you keep it a secret [答案]B 5. - But _ by SWOT? 一 It stands for strengths, weaknesses, opportunities and threats. A. what do you mean B. how do you know C. what is your meaning [答案]C 二、词汇语法(共计 30 分,每小题 2 分) 6-20 题:阅读下面的句子,从 A、B、C 三个选项中选出一个能填入空白处的最佳选项 6. You are the right person for the job that your application the advertisement. A. relates··· with··· B. relates· ··for· C. relates··· to [答案]C 7. I was devising sales strategies and targets for the West Region A. responsible with B. responsible for C. responsible in [答案]B 8. I led and a sales team of 20 people. A. Suggested B. Motivated C. moved [答案]B 9. When talking to people within your company don’t speak your language, you may have to use English. A. Who B. Which C. whose [答案]A 10. If you’re ready, we can go to meet some of our key . A. Personal B. Personnel C. person [答案]C 11. Finally, they return the to the people who bought shares in the company. A. Cost B. Price C. profits [答案]C 12. I didn’t know you a previous supplier. A. Were B. Be C. are [答案]A 13. What we do if the company cut down on ads? A. Could B. Will C. shall [答案]C 14. The only thing I have is this bill the publisher’s name and address A. with·· ·on B. by···in C. in-··on [答案]A 15. I’ll the exchange rate and service charge and then type up the check for you. A. make up B. figure out C. carry out [答案]B 16. Additionally, make sure that your password is long enough to easily being hacked. A. prevent your account from B. provide your account with C. do away with [答案]A 17. Most banks have a section you set up payees. A. That B. Which C. in which [答案]C 18. Businesses can use free samples to build rapport and customers products or services. A. engage in B. engage·· ·to C. engage···for- [答案]A 19. Moreover, reservations by credit card four weeks guarantee availability of the room size required. A. in advance B. at advance C. on advance [答案]A 20. your price be competitive and date of shipment acceptable, we intend to place a large order with you. A. If B. Should C. If should [答案]A 三、阅读理解(共 40 分,每小题 4 分) 21-25 题:阅读下面的句子,根据文章内容进行判断,正确写"T"错误写"F” Passage 1 Headhunters or executive search firms specialize in finding the right person for the right job. When a company wishes to recruit a new person for an important position, it may use the services of such a firm. The advantages for the employer are that it does not have to organize the costly and time-consuming process of advertising, selecting and interviewing suitable applicant. In some cases, the search firm may already have a list of people with the appropriate skills for the job. If this is not the case, then it may act as a consultant, advising or even organizing tests and simulations to evaluate candidates' behavior in order to select the most competent person for the job. 21. The passage mainly talks about the increased business of headhunters. [答案]T 22. Companies may use the services of an executive search firm to recruit new employees. [答案]T 23. Employers prefer to use the headhunters because the services are cheap. [答案]F 24. Search firms often have their own talent pool or human resource ban [答案]T 25. Headhunters also provide services like advertisement and candidate evaluation. [答案]T 26-30 题:阅读短文,从 A、B、C 三个选项中选出一个正确答案 Passage 2 It takes a lot of time and effort to develop and maintain a marketing campaign that resonates(共鸣)with your potential clients. However, you should think more about how to develop a marketing campaign. After all, we’re always looking for ways to increase our competitiveness. Here are some marketing strategies for you to check out. Partner(结伴)with allies. Marketing partnerships have many benefits to push a marketing campaign. For starters, when you stand side by side with someone else, you can deliver better content. If you are at the top of your business, marketing partnerships are cheaper to maintain your success and expose your brand. Embrace user-generated content. According to a survey of 839 millennia’s(千万富翁),they spend 5.4 hours a day communicating with their peers, about 30 percent of their total media time. Similarly, you can also make this by sharing personal stories and exchanging ideas with your customers. This is a good way of carrying out advertisement. Help customers solve a problem. As perfectly stated on Hubs pot,“You”re in business because you provide solutions.”Some of the ways you can help customers solve a problem is by: creating how-to-content; offering exclusives that make their lives easier; listening to them or answering their questions; or creating APPs or tools. Let customers interact. No matter the product or service you’re offering, your customers want to interact with your company, or at least other customers. AMC, for example, created an online tool that allowed you to write down your imaginations. American Express connects small­ business owners to each other and helpful resources through its open forum. 26. This article mainly talks about . A. some marketing strategies B. your potential clients C. communicative skills [答案]A 27. You are suggested in the second paragraph to . A. fight against your opponent B. find allies with someone else C. always focus on yourself [答案]B 28. To embrace user-generated content does good at . A. making friends with strangers B. choosing capable employees C. Carrying out advertisement [答案]C 29. Which of the following is NOT a way of helping customers solve a problem? A. creating how-to-content B. listening to customers C. having dinner with customers [答案]C 30. AMC created an online tool so that . A. one can write down what he imagines B. your dreams and thoughts will come true C. they can gather information from customers [答案]A 31 题:根据写作要求,写出一篇作文。 31. You are Susan. Your company will hold an opening ceremony for a new factory. You are asked to write an invitation letter to David, an important client of your company. The following information should he included: the reasons to invite him; the time for the event; the place for the event; early reply expected. Dear David: It would give us great pleasure to have your presence at the opening ceremony for a new factory. scheduled for 2017.11.20, at the factory. Your presence would contribute greatly to the success of the ceremony. please let me know as soon as possible if you can come. Your sincerely Susan Li Ming 作业2 一、交际用语(共计 10 分,每小题 2 分) 1-5 题:朗读下面的小对话,选择恰当的答语。 1. 一 Hello! ? - Hello, this is Michael from Tianjin Vanguard Trading Inc. A. Who are you? B. What are you? C. Who is that? [答案]C 2. - Does modern logistics mean transportation and delivery? - Modern logistics is more about effective and efficient flow of materials and information. A. Yes, you’re right B. No, it’s not the whole story C. No, you' re wrong [答案]C 3. 一 ? - Yes, I will try my best. A. Do you know about business tax B. Can you give me a brief introduction about business tax C. What do you think about business tax [答案]B 4. - ? 一 It includes merchandise, packaging and shipping, duty if required, any taxes and insurance.(B) A. Could I get an estimate before placing an order B. What does the estimate include C. How many would you like to order [答案]B 5. - What about the commission? - . A. Of course, I’d give you our lowest quotation B. I’m afraid you have to tell me how large your order is going to be C. It’s a general practice everywhere else [答案]C 二、词汇语法(共计 30 分,每小题 2 分) 6-20 题:阅读下面的句子,从 A、B、C 三个选项中选出一个能填入空白处的最佳选项 6. We will an order with your company for digital cameras. A. Reserve B. Book C. place [答案]C 7. Products are graded according to size and _. A. Quality B. quantity C. qualification [答案]A 8. You have made your clients too long in the office. A. Wait B. to wait C. waited [答案]C 9. The price of commodities on many factors like quality, demand, supply, etc. A. is basing B. has based C. is based [答案]C 10. Having been working in logistics for 3 years, he is more than he used to be. A. proud B. brave C. confident [答案]C 11. In short, without information, a manager can only make blindly. A. Managements B. Decisions C. agendas [答案]B 12. You can get the goods to your door so quickly nowadays. A. Deliver B. Delivering C. delivered [答案]C 13. That is the reason we’ve lost so many customers. A. Why B. That C. which [答案]A 14. According to law, taxable services refer to transportation, finance, insurance and the like. A. Operation B. Construction C. introduction [答案]C 15. It does in the of transfer of intangible assets or immovable property. A. Circumstances B. Operation C. case [答案]C 16. If the case reaches the criminal limit, the taxpayer my be accused criminal responsibilities. A. At B. On C. of [答案]C 17. you have said is very important to us. A. What B. That C. Whose [答案]A 18. The payment is made by an irrevocable letter of credit in our favor. A. Light B. Bright C. sight [答案]C 19. After having seen the and samples, Jenny makes the specific inquiry. A. Category B. Catalogue C. calculation [答案]B 20. International trade gives consumers and countries the opportunity to goods and services not available in their own countries. A. expose to B. be exposing to C. be exposed to [答案]A 三、阅读理解(共计 40 分,每小题 4 分) 21-25 题:阅读下面的句子,根据文章内容进行判断,正确写“T”错误写“F” Passage 1 There are eight traditional functions of marketing: (1)Buying: A marketer focuses on buyers’ needs and desires in order to decide what products to make available. Understanding buyers’ behavior is of great importance. (2)Selling: Marketers usually view selling as a persuasive activity that is completed through promotion. Selling includes personal selling, advertising, and other selling methods. It is probably the function of marketing that we most often see in our daily life. (3)Transporting: Transporting is physically moving the product from the seller to the buyer. Marketers focus on transporting costs and services. (4)Storing: Like transporting, storing is an aspect of the physical distribution of products. Storing includes warehousing activities. Warehouses hold products for long periods sometimes in order to create time utility. (5)Grading: Grading involves sorting products according to size and quality. This makes buying and selling easier because it reduces the need for inspection and sampling. (6)Financing: For many products, such as automobiles, fridges, and new homes, the purchase is facilitated when the marketer provides credit that makes the purchasing of the product possible. (7 Marketing research: Through research, marketers may find out the need for new products and services. By gathering information on a regular basis, they can better plan, carry out and control marketing activities. (8)Risk taking: It involves bearing the uncertainties that are part of the marketing process. Most marketing decisions result in either success or failure that is associated with risk. 21. It is very important to understand buyers’ behavior. [答案]T 22. Marketers usually use different selling methods. [答案]T 23. Marketers ignore transporting costs and services. [答案]F 24. Both transporting and storing are the aspects of the physical distribution of products. [答案]T 25. Marketers provide credit that makes the purchasing of automobiles, fridges, and new homes possible. [答案]T 26-30 题:阅读短文,从 A、B、C 三个选项中选出一个正确答案 Passage 2 The biggest mistake a workplace leader can make with office culture is failing to devise one at all. How do you know if your office culture is helping, or hurting, your employees, and as a result your bottom line? Designing a thoughtful(周到的)office culture is so important for a new company. Here are some aspects where a leader should be careful not to make mistakes. A cohesive(和谐一致的)office culture starts at the top and is built with intention. Face book’s founder projects a laid -back vibe(氛围). That sets the tone for his $200 billion company, Where he visits weekly Q and A sessions from his staff, loads up the perks, and courts a young team that closely mirrors his target market, positioning Face book are especially designed for their wants and needs. Strict dress code or early start time may seem like an easy way to build professionalism(职业化)in your workplace, but is there a good reason for it? Strict requirements that work in a law office may erode the work ethic at a hip tech startup. Make sure to back up your rules with reason. For example, at Culture Studio, a T -shirt design and printing company, you’d better believe there’s no place for ties. Employees are encouraged to dress down in their brand’s merchandise or their competitors’. Leadership shouldn’t abandon culture development there. Good employees tend to be goal­ oriented over-achievers, so put your budget on that with team -building activities, contests, and incentives for the best. Think critically about the ideal employees for your team, what makes the tick, and how you can support them, within and outside of their role in the company’s goals. Setting the tone for your workplace starts with each hire and at every level in the company. At digital marketing firm Mabbly, every hiring decision is made with the company’s vision in mind: a creative and young team of approachable(伸手可及的)guides that help clients to understand the seemingly mysterious world of PR public relations in this internet age. 26. What is the main topic of this article? A. How to write business emails and memos. B. How to design a thoughtful office culture. C. How to set rules for employees to follow. [答案]B 27. The example of Facebook is to show . A. one should built a cohesive office culture on purpose B. how you can use Q and A sessions from your staff C. office culture must reflect your own wants and needs [答案]A 28. It is suggested that one should in the third paragraph. A. set the tone for one’s company B. drop strict dress code or early start time C. back up office rules with reason [答案]C 29. What does “put your budget on that” means in the fourth paragraph ? . A. To withdraw the money. B. To pay more attention to it. C. To invest money and efforts. [答案]C 30. Mabbly is targeted in . A. helping clients to understand the PR world B. attracting as many investments as possible C. making a link between selling and buying [答案]A 31 题:根据写作要求,写出一篇作文。 31. Suppose you are Simon. You purchased a Sony digital camera from Amazon.com and found that there were scratches on the screen. You are writing to complain about it. Hello, customer service. I'm Simon. A few days ago, after buying Sony digital camera in Amazon, the screen was scratched after receiving it. It can be an old camera, or damaged in transit. I asked for a brand-new camera, and I paid back the shipping costs. Thank you. Professor Li 作业3 一、交际用语(共计 10 分,每小题 2 分) 1-5 题:阅读下面的小对话,选择恰当的答语。 1. 一 Can you show me the schedule? - . A. Don’t worry. I can help you with that B. You won’t miss the plane C. Sure, a tight schedule as usual [答案]C 2. - What can I do for you, Madam? - 500yuan in cash to my son in Beijing University. A. You’d better remit B. I'd like to remit C. I'd rather remit [答案]B 3. - You are right. How do you analyze our weaknesses? 一 we put less emphasis on the overall design. A. I’m afraid B. I tell you C. I see [答案]A 4. - I think a bus stop advertisement is a very wise chance to promote our products. - . A. Our products are popular. B. You said it. C. I don’t like advertisement. [答案]B 5. 一 Hello, this is Steven Smith. Nice to hear your voice again. - Hi, Mr. Smith. the coverage of your freight forwarding business? A. Do you know B. Please tell me C. I would like to know about . [答案]A 二、词汇语法(共计 30 分,每小题2 分) 6-20 题:阅读下面的句子,从 A、B、C 三个选项中选出一个能填入空白处的最佳选项 6. Good manners may be varied cultural backgrounds. A. Since B. Because C. due to [答案]C 7. a vacation is always a good way to get relaxation and refreshment. A. Take B. Took C. Taking [答案]C 8. The following hints may help you stay energized, or at least until you can make the time for rest. A. get you going B. get you go C. get you went [答案]A 9. Junior Achievement has different stages in its development. A. gone through B. got through C. got over [答案]A 10. Your T-shirts found a ready market in the eastern part of our country 2014. A. On B. In C. at [答案]B 11. In order to make proper reservations, will you send your acceptance to the attention of Professor Chen a week before that day? A. no later then B. no late than C. no later than [答案]C 12. The bank grand door faces south is Bank of China. A. That B. Which C. whose [答案]B 13. So I have a number of other up my sleeve, as well. A. Tricks B. Strict C. trace [答案]A 14. I plan to use the media mix to reach our . A. target market B. free market C. stock market [答案]A 15. We usually keep a large supply stock. (B) A. At B. On C. in [答案]B 16. With the rapid economic growth in China, the logistics industry is greatly A. Expanding B. Exploring C. exploding [答案]A 17. The manager asked me I could finish my work before the weekend. A. What B. Whether C. which [答案]B 18. It means you can online with us. A. Transact B. transport C. translate [答案]A 19. Does that include the turnover in advance? A. to receive B. Received C. receiving [答案]B 20. All the prices on the list are subject our final confirmation. A. To B. At C. on [答案]A 三、阅读理解(共计 40 分,每小题 4 分) 21-25 题:阅读下面的句子,根据文章内窑进行判断,正确写“T”错误写“F” Passage 1 Accounting errors will happen from time to time, but many common accounting mistakes can be avoided with proper planning and preparation. Here are the top seven accounting mistakes that should be paid more attention to. (1)Not knowing your true cash balance: Due to things like automatic payments and bank charges, money that appears in your cash drawer and your checking account may already be spent. (2)Mistaking profits for cash: When you have a lot of credit sales, your company can post big profits without seeing any cash. (3)Paying bills too soon: If your vendors give you thirty days to pay them, take it. Unless you get a discount for paying early, paying your bills only when they’re due improves your company’s cash flow. (4)Avoiding book -keeping tasks: Not recording and posting transactions regularly leaves you with a mountain of book-keeping to deal with in the end. (5)Paying accidental dividends: Every time a corporation owner takes money out of his business, it counts as a dividend. That can lead to a bigger personal income-tax bill. (6)Not keeping personal finances separate from business: Mixing up business and personal money can cause bookkeeping and legal problems. (7)Setting prices too low: Know your costs before you set product or service prices, or you run the risk of losing money on every sale. A simple break-even analysis can help you set prices at a profitable level. 21. Accounting mistakes cannot be avoided. [答案]F 22. With a lot of credit sales, your company may have no cash at hand. [答案]T 23. It is recommended not to pay bills too soon. [答案]T 24. Business money and personal money can be mixed up. [答案]F 25. Try your best to know your costs before you set product or service prices. [答案]T 26-30:阅读短文,从 A、B、C 三个选项中选出一个正确答案 Passage 2 Last week, Jack Ma called for a new “e-WTO” with the aim of helping small businesses get on the Internet, as the best hope in the fight against poverty. This appeal came after Alibaba’s largest ever “Singles Day” a week earlier, with almost US$14.3bn of merchandise sold in 24 hours. Alibaba’s social media accounts even reported that Premier Li Keqiang called CEO Jack Ma to wish him a successful day. “Singles Day” is now the world’s largest shopping day, dwarfing(胜过)even the United States’“Black Friday. ” These are the latest manifestations of a worrying obsession with e -commerce and the Internet in Asia’s largest economies. In March, Beijing announced its new “Internet Plus“ plan to expand Internet connectivity. Premier Li, when describing it, brought up the “mobile Internet”,“cloud computing ”,“big data”,“mtelligent manufacturing” and the “Internet of Things,” in a manner similar to business leaders in America. Nor is this digital obsession restricted to China. Indian Prime Minister Narendra Modi’s meeting with Mark Zuckerberg at Facebook’s headquarters received as much, if not more, media attention as his address on sustainable development to the United Nations days earlier. The claim that the Internet will fundamentally transform development is unproven(未被证实的)and untested. What is clear is that the Internet makes consumption easier, faster and more expansive than ever before. Analysts have thus looked to e -commerce and China’s Internet giants to help “save” China’s economic model from slowing down. By extension, China and India must have “dreams” that are bigger than the Internet. They need to take the lead in finding a new model of development for the 21st Century that intelligently make use of science and technology, but without being seduced by musings about e commerce that mask deep structural flaws of current economic models. Resolving those pressing issues should be the real “innovation” that lies at the heart of any development program. 26. Jack Ma hopes e-WTO can help . A. cooperation between companies B. success of small business online C. people look for friends and lovers [答案]B 27. Digital obsession in the second paragraph refers to . A. problems caused by Internet B. trades between China and America C. passion on Internet business [答案]C 28. Which is NOT true according to the third paragraph ? . A. It is not clear that how the Internet will deeply influence development. B. The Internet makes people harder to sell products and buy goods. C. E-commerce is likely to contribute to China’s economic development. [答案]B 29. China and India need to . A. find a new model by using science and technology B. find a solution to take place of online business C. find a cure to deal with diseases in the 21st Century [答案]A 30. What is the author’s attitude to China’s development of online business? . A. Negative. B. Positive. C. Neutral. [答案]C 四、写作(共计 20 分) 31 题:根据写作要求,写出一篇作文。 31. You have made an appointment with your client, but failed to keep it. Write a letter of apology to your client according to the information below. 1.apologize for your failure to keep the appointment; 2.explain your reason to your client; and 3.express your wish to make another appointment. Dear customer: I'm sorry that I couldn't keep the appointment in time. This is a mistake in my work arrangement. We had an appointment, but the company suddenly had an emergency, and we needed an emergency meeting, so we couldn't do it. Sorry to tell you again. I hope we can make an appointment again to say sorry to you personally. Yours 本文档由香当网(https://www.xiangdang.net)用户上传

    下载文档到电脑,查找使用更方便

    文档的实际排版效果,会与网站的显示效果略有不同!!

    需要 20 香币 [ 分享文档获得香币 ]

    下载文档

    相关文档

    「最新」1377国家电大本科《理工英语3》形成性考核册答案

    一、交际用语(共计 10 分,每小题 2 分)1-5 题:阅读下面的小对话,选择恰当的答语。1.- How long is this cell phone guaranteed?-.A.No p...

    4天前   
    34    0

    「最新」国家电大本科《理工英语3》形成性考核册答案

    [最新]国家电大本科《理工英语3》形成性考核册答案作业1一、交际用语 (共计 10 分,每小题 2 分)1-5 题:阅读下面的小对话,选择恰当的答语。1. - How long is this...

    1周前   
    83    0

    2021-2022国家开放大学电大本科《商务英语3》期末试题及答案(试卷号:1380)

    2021-2022国家开放大学电大本科《商务英语3》期末试题及答案(试卷号:1380)盗传必究 试题答案及评分标准:四、写作(共20分)Dear Yang, it is my pleas...

    2个月前   
    398    0

    2021国家开放大学电大本科《商务英语3》期末试题及答案(试卷号:1380)

    2021国家开放大学电大本科《商务英语3》期末试题及答案(试卷号:1380)试题答案及评分标准范文I'm sorry, my dear friend. I know that everythi...

    8个月前   
    733    0

    「最新」1380国开电大本科《商务英语3》历年期末考试试题及答案汇编

    一、交际用语(每小题2分,共10分) 1-5题:选择正确的语句完成下面对话,并将答案序号写在答题纸上。1.―___________________―According to law, they ...

    6小时前   
    18    0

    国开(中央电大)本科《商务英语3》形考任务(单元自测1至8)试题及答案

    题目顺序是随机的,使用查找功能(Ctrl+F)进行搜索[题目]— Why did you choose our company?— __________________________[答案] ...

    1年前   
    3797    0

    最新国家开放大学电大本科《成本管理》形考任务3试题及答案

    一、单项选择题(下列各题只有一个符合题意的正确答案。本类题共20分,每小题2分。不选、错选或多选,本小题不得分。)题目1企业编制成本计划时,应根据其生产的特点和管理的要求进行,在规模比较小的企业...

    1年前   
    297    0

    最新国家开放大学电大本科《外科护理学》形考任务3试题及答案

    题目1女性,59岁,河南林县人,农民。从5岁开始,以吃咸菜和玉米面糊为主的饮食有30年,近20年来以面食为主,吃蔬菜水果较少。父亲和母亲因食管癌去逝。近半年来病人在进食粗硬食物时有轻微的哽噎感,...

    11个月前   
    617    0

    最新国家开放大学电大《土木工程力学(本科)》形考任务3试题及答案

    一、单项选择题(每小题3分,共30分)题目1超静定结构产生内力的原因( )选择一项:A. 荷载作用与温度变化B. 制造误差C. 以上四种原因 D. 支座位移

    1年前   
    693    0

    国家开放大学电大本科《广告策划》网络课形成性试题3及答案

    国家开放大学电大本科《广告策划》网络课形成性试题3及答案形成性考试3一、判断题(共 20 道试题,共 40 分。)1. 广告预算策划就是一个经费问题。( ) A. 错误 B. 正确2. 广...

    1年前   
    414    0

    电大本科2019春新版《西方行政学说》形成性考核册参考答案

    2019春新版《西方行政学说》形成性考核册参考答案 第一次作业 题目:如何实现政治与行政的协调。 小组讨论(个人事先准备与集体讨论相结合) 一、 联系实际的例子 美国...

    2年前   
    24500    0

    2021年1月1380国开电大本科《商务英语3》期末考试试题及答案

    一、交际用语(每小题2分,共10分) 1-5题:选择正确的语句完成下面对话,并将答案序号写在答题纸上。1.―___________________―According to law, they ...

    4天前   
    31    0

    2020年1月1380国开电大本科《商务英语3》期末考试试题及答案

    2020年1月1380国开电大本科《商务英语3》期末考试试题及答案一、交际用语(每小题2分,共10分)1-5题:选择正确的语句完成下面对话,并将答案序号写在答题纸上。1.―Excuse me,...

    2天前   
    24    0

    2019年1月1380国开电大本科《商务英语3》期末考试试题及答案

    2019年1月1380国开电大本科《商务英语3》期末考试试题及答案一、交际用语(每小题2分,共10分)1-5题:选择正确的语句完成下面对话,并将答案序号写在答题纸上。1.―__________...

    3天前   
    35    0

    2018年1月1380国开电大本科《商务英语3》期末考试试题及答案

    2018年1月1380国开电大本科《商务英语3》期末考试试题及答案一、交际用语(每小题2分,共10分)1-5题:选择正确的语句完成下面对话,并将答案序号写在答题纸上。1.―Hello!____...

    2天前   
    30    0

    2019年7月1380国开电大本科《商务英语3》期末考试试题及答案

    2019年7月1380国开电大本科《商务英语3》期末考试试题及答案一、交际用语(每小题2分,共10分)1-5题:选择正确的语句完成下面对话,并将答案序号写在答题纸上。1.―By the way...

    2天前   
    48    0

    2018年7月1380国开电大本科《商务英语3》期末考试试题及答案

    一、交际用语(每小题2分,共10分) 1-5题:选择正确的语句完成下面对话,并将答案序号写在答题纸上。1.―Can you show me the schedule?―_____________...

    6小时前   
    18    0

    2020年7月1380国开电大本科《商务英语3》期末考试试题及答案

    一、交际用语(每小题2分,共10分) 1-5题:选择正确的语句完成下面对话,并将答案序号写在答题纸上。1.―Good morning.______________ Madam?―Good mor...

    6小时前   
    16    0

    国家开放大学电大专科《课堂提问与引导》形成性考核册及答案

    课 堂 提 问 与 引 导形成性考核册教育教学部 编学校名称: 学生姓名: 学生学号: 班 级:...

    7个月前   
    886    1

    最新国家开放大学电大《大学语文》形考任务3试题及答案

    一、翻译(本题50分)将下面这段文字译成现代汉语。要求:语意错误每处扣1分,扣完为止。题目1摸鱼儿•更能消,几番风雨

    1年前   
    939    0

    文档贡献者

    h***s

    贡献于2021-07-20

    下载需要 20 香币 [香币充值 ]
    亲,您也可以通过 分享原创文档 来获得香币奖励!
    下载文档

    该用户的其他文档